Tooltip

4. Schach im Schloss

Hohenloher Schnellschachturnier

zum Gedenken an Wolfgang R. Slominski

06. Juni 2010

Endstand

Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Gasthofer,Alexander IM 2424 M Sfr. Bad Mergentheim   6 3 0 7.5 56.5 46.00
2. Anistratov,Dimitrij FM 2257 M SAbt SV Jedesheim   7 1 1 7.5 51.0 40.00
3. Schlötzer,Waldemar   2235 M BG Buchen   7 1 1 7.5 49.0 40.00
4. Eisenbeiser,Amadeus IM 2341 M BG Buchen   5 4 0 7.0 57.0 42.75
5. Bräuning,Rudolf W FM 2335 M SK Bebenhausen   5 4 0 7.0 55.5 41.75
6. Reinhardt,Bernd   2324 M BG Buchen   6 2 1 7.0 51.0 39.25
7. Schmidt,Horst   2088 M SF Bad Mergentheim   6 2 1 7.0 49.5 36.50
8. Noe,Christopher   1965 M SC Eppingen   6 1 2 6.5 52.5 35.25
9. Heinl,Thomas   2150 M SK Lauffen   6 1 2 6.5 52.0 34.50
10. Pfleger,Michael   2138 M SF Bad Mergentheim   6 1 2 6.5 51.0 35.75
11. Schmitt,Philipp   2076 M SF Bad Mergentheim   6 1 2 6.5 51.0 33.50
12. Gibicar,Danijel   1994 M SK Bebenhausen   6 1 2 6.5 50.0 33.25
13. Zuferi,Enis   1986 M Heilbronner SV   6 1 2 6.5 48.0 31.50
14. Gasthofer,Viktor IM 2292 M SF Bad Mergentheim   6 0 3 6.0 53.0 32.00
15. Duschek,Volker   2253 M Karlsruher SF 1   6 0 3 6.0 50.5 31.00
16. Pogan,Nikolas   2067 M SAbt TSV Willsbach   5 2 2 6.0 50.0 31.25
17. Jehle,Bernhard   1738 M SAbt SV Jedesheim   6 0 3 6.0 50.0 30.00
18. Haas,Stefan   2066 M Karlsruher SF 1   4 4 1 6.0 49.0 30.25
19. Wenninger,Philipp   1887 M Heilbronner SV   6 0 3 6.0 47.0 28.50
19. Holzinger,Markus   1440 M SAbt SV Leingarten   6 0 3 6.0 47.0 28.50
21. Pfleger,Jürgen   1782 M SF Bad Mergentheim   5 2 2 6.0 46.5 28.25
22. Vinke,Andreas   2156 M Karlsruher SF 1   5 2 2 6.0 46.5 27.25
23. Steinmacher,Josef   1814 M SF Bad Mergentheim   6 0 3 6.0 46.0 25.50
24. Naegele,Hans-Jürg   1877 M SV Schwaikheim   5 2 2 6.0 43.0 27.00
25. Gheng,Simona   1920 W SC Leinfelden   4 3 2 5.5 50.5 28.75
26. Mages,Steffen   1814 M SK Schwäbisch Hall   5 1 3 5.5 50.5 28.50
27. Cofman,Veaceslav   1892 M Karlsruher SF 1   4 3 2 5.5 50.0 26.25
28. Moder,Erhard   1958 M Ssg Fils-Lauter   4 3 2 5.5 49.5 28.00
29. Janasik,Gerhard,D   1939 M SF Pfullingen   4 3 2 5.5 45.5 27.00
30. Probst,Alexander   1937 M SC Blau.Turm Bad Wimpfen   5 1 3 5.5 45.5 26.00
31. Djalalova,Nigora   1847 W SF Pfullingen   5 1 3 5.5 44.0 22.50
32. Goetze,Peter   1761 M SV Marbach   5 1 3 5.5 43.5 25.25
33. Armasow,Ulrich,Dr   1943 M BG Buchen   4 3 2 5.5 43.0 23.50
34. Straub,Reiner   1693 M SC Leinfelden   5 1 3 5.5 42.5 21.25
35. Holschke,Christia   1586 M SC Neckarsulm   5 1 3 5.5 41.5 22.25
36. Bertz,Uwe   1839 M SK Lauffen   5 1 3 5.5 41.0 23.00
37. Haug,Harald   1704 M SAbt SV Jedesheim   5 1 3 5.5 41.0 21.25
38. Wohlfahrt,Dieter   1751 M Ssg Fils-Lauter   5 1 3 5.5 40.0 21.75
39. Eisenbeiser,Karlh   1980 M BG Buchen   4 2 3 5.0 52.0 26.50
40. Schmid,Peter   1865 M SK Schwäbisch Hall   5 0 4 5.0 46.5 21.00
41. Gheng,Christian   1523 M SC Leinfelden   4 2 3 5.0 46.0 22.75
42. Hefner,Felix   1632 M BG Buchen   4 2 3 5.0 46.0 20.75
43. Rinas, Lars   1621 M     5 0 4 5.0 45.5 21.50
44. Arndt,Heiko   1842 M SAbt TSV Gerabronn   4 2 3 5.0 45.0 23.00
45. Klaus,Dominik   1431 M Ssg Fils-Lauter   4 2 3 5.0 44.0 21.50
46. Schultheisz,Egon   1763 M Ssg Fils-Lauter   4 2 3 5.0 44.0 21.00
47. Däuber,Rainer   1651 M SC Künzelsau   3 4 2 5.0 43.0 21.75
48. Huynh,Nhi Lang   1840 M Heilbronner SV   5 0 4 5.0 42.0 20.00
49. Bofinger,Jürgen   1744 M SC Eppingen   5 0 4 5.0 41.5 17.50
50. Bitzer,Dieter   1619 M Sabt TSG Öhringen   5 0 4 5.0 41.0 19.50
51. Gheng,Hannelore   1625 W SF Deizisau   4 2 3 5.0 40.0 19.00
52. Strobel,Dieter   1730 M SC Widdern   5 0 4 5.0 39.5 18.00
53. Lechler,Walter   1544 M SC Rainau   5 0 4 5.0 38.5 18.00
54. Wild,Günther   1636 M Ssg Fils-Lauter   5 0 4 5.0 38.5 16.50
55. Hoffmann,Jörg   1647 M SC Künzelsau   4 2 3 5.0 38.0 17.25
56. Pihaly,Josef   1879 M SC Künzelsau   5 0 4 5.0 37.5 18.50
57. Steinhart,Christo   2008 M SC Leinfelden   4 2 3 5.0 36.0 17.75
58. Adam,Wilfried   1794 M SF Biberach   4 1 4 4.5 49.5 21.50
59. Hamm,Julian   1623 M Mönchfelder SV   4 1 4 4.5 46.0 18.25
60. Mühlbayer,Kevin   1733 M SF Bad Mergentheim   4 1 4 4.5 45.0 19.25
61. Pogan,Sebastian   1866 M SAbt TSV Willsbach   4 1 4 4.5 44.5 17.75
62. Erkic,Ratko   1741 M SV Schwaikheim   4 1 4 4.5 43.5 18.75
63. Däuber,Andreas   1791 M SAbt TSV Gerabronn   3 3 3 4.5 42.5 18.50
64. Grau,Helmut   1801 M Sabt TSG Öhringingen   4 1 4 4.5 41.0 19.50
65. Funk,Christian   1226 M Ssg Fils-Lauter   4 1 4 4.5 39.0 19.25
66. Thren,Christian   1464 M Heilbronner SV   4 1 4 4.5 38.0 16.75
67. Keller,Marcel   1552 M SSV Zuffenhause   3 3 3 4.5 38.0 15.50
68. Hoffmann,Harry   1381 M SK Schwäbisch Hall   4 1 4 4.5 37.5 13.75
69. Hentschke,Christoph   1730 M SC Künzelsau   4 1 4 4.5 36.5 16.25
70. Hermann,Lucas   1209 M SAbt SV Leingararten   4 1 4 4.5 34.5 12.75
71. Holschke,Melanie   1387 W SF Biberach   4 1 4 4.5 33.5 14.25
72. Weber,Yannik   1247 M SC Neckarsulm   4 1 4 4.5 33.0 13.50
73. Geilfuß,Alexander   1547 M SF Biberach   4 0 5 4.0 43.5 15.50
74. Müller,Janko   1835 M SV Gaildorf   3 2 4 4.0 43.0 15.75
75. Kling Ulrich     M     4 0 5 4.0 43.0 14.00
76. -Triantafillidis,   1222 W SF Biberach   3 2 4 4.0 42.5 16.00
77. Noe,Peter   1608 M SC Eppingen   3 2 4 4.0 41.5 14.00
78. Khanukov, Tamaz   1630 M     4 0 5 4.0 40.5 15.50
79. Weinmeister,Nico   1151 M SC Widdern   4 0 5 4.0 39.5 15.00
80. Tan, Bui Dinkg   1500 M SC Schwäbisch Hall   3 2 4 4.0 39.0 15.25
81. Menzel,Siegfried   1456 M SC Leinfelden   4 0 5 4.0 38.5 13.00
82. Dirks,Alexander   1231 M SC Widdern   4 0 5 4.0 37.5 13.00
83. Vollmer,Marcel   1252 M SV Schwaikheim   4 0 5 4.0 37.0 13.00
84. Schlosser,Bernhar   1612 M SF Bad Mergentheim   4 0 5 4.0 36.0 12.00
85. Reinhardt,Daniel   1255 M BG Buchen   4 0 5 4.0 33.0 11.50
86. Spanner,Manfred   1463 M SAbt TG Forchtenberg   4 0 5 4.0 32.0 11.00
87. Hermann,Tobias   1247 M SAbt SV Leingararten   4 0 5 4.0 31.0 10.00
88. Beetz,Fabian     M SC Künzelsau   4 0 5 4.0 30.5 9.00
89. Eberle,Tristan   1488 M SC Künzelsau   3 1 5 3.5 41.5 15.25
90. Pogan,Rolf-Peter   1511 M SAbt TSV Willsbach   3 1 5 3.5 41.0 11.25
91. Grimm,Joachim   1609 M Ssg Fils-Lauter   3 1 5 3.5 40.5 12.75
92. Bergmann,Valentin   1482 M SC Widdern   3 1 5 3.5 39.5 12.50
93. Boschmann,Werner   1671 M SC Widdern   3 1 5 3.5 39.0 14.25
94. Mairich, Siegfrie   1500 M SSG Fils-Lauter   3 1 5 3.5 39.0 10.25
95. Weber,Sandra   1333 W SC Neckarsulm   3 1 5 3.5 36.0 11.00
96. Schissler,Corneli   1262 M SC Widdern   3 1 5 3.5 36.0 10.75
97. Sabati, Mohammad   1710 M     3 1 5 3.5 34.5 9.75
98. Bender,Kunibert   1399 M SC Neckarsulm   3 1 5 3.5 34.0 8.75
99. Klasnja,Darko   1363 M SAbt TSV Gerabronn   3 1 5 3.5 31.0 10.50
100. Pasch,Daniel   1235 M SC Neckarsulm   3 1 5 3.5 30.0 8.25
101. Brzhezytskyi,Maxi   1318 M SC Neckarsulm   3 0 6 3.0 38.0 10.50
102. Lörincz,Peter   1576 M SK Lauffen   2 2 5 3.0 37.5 9.75
103. Albig   1405 M     3 0 6 3.0 37.0 8.50
104. Mueller,Andreas   1451 M SAbt TG Forchtenberg   3 0 6 3.0 37.0 7.00
105. Borst,Manfred   1214 M SC Künzelsau   3 0 6 3.0 36.5 9.50
106. Nagel,Reinhard   1552 M Ssg Fils-Lauter   2 2 5 3.0 36.0 8.75
107. Greulich,Thomas   1240 M Ssg Fils-Lauter   2 2 5 3.0 35.5 10.25
108. Kraemer,Erhard     M Ssg Fils-Lauter   2 2 5 3.0 35.0 10.25
109. Hermann,Eric   1018 M SAbt SV Leingarten   2 2 5 3.0 35.0 8.50
110. Eberle,Manuel   858 M SC Künzelsau   3 0 6 3.0 31.0 8.50
111. Gheng Dominik   837   SC Leinfelden   2 2 5 3.0 31.0 7.50
112. Zacke,Tamara   883 W SV Stuttgart-Wo   3 0 6 3.0 28.0 5.00
113. Grimm,Ling Leande   750 M SK Bebenhausen   2 2 5 3.0 27.0 6.00
114. Selikson,Tatjana   1094 W LT Schwäbisch Hall   3 0 6 3.0 27.0 5.00
115. Bauer,Kai     M SC Künzelsau   2 2 5 3.0 26.0 5.00
116. Bergmann,Dennis   742 M SC Widdern   2 1 6 2.5 35.0 8.75
117. Erben,Katrin   1051 W SV Stuttgart-Wo   2 1 6 2.5 30.5 6.50
118. Beck,Armin     M SC Künzelsau   2 1 6 2.5 30.0 6.50
119. Weber,Baldur   1056 M SC Neckarsulm   2 1 6 2.5 29.5 6.50
120. Pelzer,Wolfram     M SAbt TSV Gerabronn   2 0 7 2.0 35.0 6.50
121. Roll,Leon     M SC Künzelsau   2 0 7 2.0 29.5 2.00
122. Kriegelsteiner,Björn     M SC Künzelsau   2 0 7 2.0 28.5 3.00
123. Erben,Andrea   1076 W SV Stuttgart-Wo   2 0 7 2.0 27.0 1.00
124. Boschmann,Alexander   750 M SC Widdern   2 0 7 2.0 26.0 1.00
125. Fischer, Anton   600 M     1 0 8 1.0 24.5 0.00