Tooltip

8.Schach im Schloss

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 9. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer At Verein/Ort Punk Buchh BuSumm
1. Zaitsev,Mikhail   SG Bochum 1931 7.5 57.0 461.5
2. Gasthofer,Alexander   SF Bad Mergentheim 7.5 56.5 453.5
3. Gurevich,Vladimir   Hofheim 7.0 53.5 447.5
4. Schmid,Wolfgang   Stuttgarter SF 1879 7.0 50.5 426.5
5. Pfleger,Michael   SF Bad Mergentheim 6.5 54.0 446.5
6. Bräuning,Rudolf Wilhel   SK Bebenhausen 1992 6.5 53.5 436.0
7. Chernov,Vadim   SK 1962 Ladenburg 6.5 52.5 442.5
8. Gasthofer,Viktor   SF Bad Mergentheim 6.5 51.0 431.0
9. Heinl,Thomas   SK Lauffen 6.5 49.0 434.0
10. Peng,Xiang-Tobias   Heilbronner SV 6.5 49.0 433.5
11. Weber,Klaus   SV Tübingen 1870 e.V. 6.5 47.0 416.5
12. Pogan,Nikolas   SK Schwäbisch Hall 6.0 53.0 444.5
13. Fischer,André   SK Bebenhausen 1992 6.0 52.5 423.0
14. Gibicar,Danijel   SK Bebenhausen 1992 6.0 52.5 419.5
15. Schmitt,Philipp   SF Bad Mergentheim 6.0 50.5 420.5
16. Kaulich,Philipp Theodo   SK Bebenhausen 1992 6.0 46.5 405.5
17. Eisenbeiser,Karlheinz   BG Buchen 6.0 45.5 391.5
18. Mages,Steffen   SK Schwäbisch Hall 6.0 44.5 419.5
19. Weber,Sandra W SC Neckarsulm e.V. 6.0 42.0 387.0
20. Steinmacher,Josef   SF Bad Mergentheim 6.0 41.5 385.0
21. Gheng,Josef   SC Erdmannhausen 5.5 53.5 435.0
22. Reinhardt,Bernd   BG Buchen 5.5 50.5 411.0
23. Rundé,Thomas   SF Tarrasch Schernau 2 5.5 49.5 406.0
24. Schroeter,Harald   Stuttgarter SF 1879 5.5 48.0 405.5
25. Schuhmacher,Jakob   BG Buchen 5.5 48.0 403.0
26. Becker,Matthias   BG Buchen 5.5 47.5 420.5
27. Ditter,Jürgen   SC Grunbach 5.5 47.0 403.0
28. Wendler,Werner   SK Bebenhausen 1992 5.5 45.5 385.5
29. Steinbach,Peter   SV Crailsheim 5.5 44.5 389.0
30. Pfleger,Jürgen   SF Bad Mergentheim 5.5 44.0 406.5
31. Hefner,Felix   BG Buchen 5.5 44.0 385.5
32. Armasow,Ulrich,Dr.   BG Buchen 5.0 48.0 386.0
33. Pihaly,Josef   SC Künzelsau 5.0 46.5 384.5
34. Schmid,Bernd   TSF Ditzingen 5.0 45.5 387.5
35. Becker,Ralph   SC Peimar 5.0 43.5 391.0
36. Gibicar,Marc   Spvgg Böblingen 5.0 41.5 393.0
37. Däuber,Andreas   TSV Gerabronn 5.0 41.5 374.5
38. Brunkardt,Elena W SF Bad Mergentheim 5.0 41.5 371.0
39. Kochendörfer,Jürgen   SV Crailsheim 5.0 40.5 372.0
40. Buchele,Andreas   Ssg Fils-Lauter e. V. 5.0 40.0 360.5
41. Triantafillidis,Dimitr   SF HN-Biberach 1978 e. 5.0 39.5 355.5
42. Wendler,David   SK Bebenhausen 1992 5.0 39.5 355.0
43. Hoffmann,Jörg   SC Künzelsau 5.0 38.0 353.5
44. Triantafillidis,Zoe W SF HN-Biberach 1978 e. 5.0 37.5 353.5
45. Kobald,Matthias   SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5.0 36.0 353.5
46. Rinas,Lars   SV Crailsheim 5.0 35.5 342.5
47. Bui,Dinh Tan   SK Schwäbisch Hall 4.5 46.0 389.5
48. Eberle,Tristan   SC Künzelsau 4.5 45.0 374.0
49. Köller,Bernd   SK Bebenhausen 1992 4.5 44.0 369.0
50. Lind,Stephan   TSF Ditzingen 4.5 43.0 387.5
51. Wallisch,Siegfried   SK Schwäbisch Hall 4.5 42.5 361.0
52. Köller,Horst   vereinslos 4.5 41.0 390.5
53. Muntzke,Bernd   TSG Heilbronn 1845 e.V 4.5 39.0 364.0
54. Weber,Baldur   SC Neckarsulm e.V. 4.5 31.5 324.0
55. Mueller,Andreas   TG Forchtenberg 4.0 42.5 370.0
56. Freiherr von Hauff,Chr   SK Bebenhausen 1992 4.0 42.5 368.0
57. Friesz,Norbert   Ssg Fils-Lauter e. V. 4.0 42.5 359.0
58. Schwenzer,Michael   SV Crailsheim 4.0 42.0 364.0
59. Stegmaier,Marcus   SC Feuerbach 4.0 40.5 363.5
60. Strobel,Dieter   SC Widdern 4.0 40.5 349.5
61. Fendel,Harald   SF Plochingen 4.0 40.0 378.0
62. Bofinger,Jürgen   SG Meimsheim-Güglingen 4.0 39.5 362.0
63. Wendler,Simon   SK Bebenhausen 1992 4.0 39.5 354.0
64. Pogan,Rolf-Peter   SK Schwäbisch Hall 4.0 39.0 332.5
65. Melzig,Leon   SF HN-Biberach 1978 e. 4.0 38.5 335.5
66. Lechler,Walter   SK Schwäbisch Hall 4.0 37.5 343.0
67. Beetz,Fabian   SC Künzelsau 4.0 37.0 335.5
68. Triantafillidis,Simeon   SF HN-Biberach 1978 e. 4.0 37.0 327.5
69. Fischer,Patrick   SF HN-Biberach 1978 e. 4.0 35.5 341.5
70. Dörr,Matthias   SF Bad Mergentheim 4.0 35.0 349.5
71. Jochim,Markus   TSG Heilbronn 1845 e.V 3.5 39.0 350.5
72. Pelzer,Wolfram   TSV Gerabronn 3.5 37.5 331.5
73. Spanner,Manfred   TG Forchtenberg 3.5 37.0 333.0
74. Klasnja,Darko   TSV Gerabronn 3.5 33.5 317.5
75. Müller,Andre   TSG Heilbronn 1845 e.V 3.5 33.0 315.5
76. Kriegelsteiner,Björn   SC Künzelsau 3.5 31.5 318.5
77. Meißner,Mogens   SK Bietigheim-Bissinge 3.5 31.0 319.5
78. von Kortzfleisch,Ruben   SF Bad Mergentheim 3.5 28.5 320.0
79. Kling,Ulrich   SV Oberstenfeld 3.0 37.5 328.0
80. Melnikov,Sergej   TSV Lengfeld 1876 e.V. 3.0 34.0 318.0
81. Selikson,Tatjana W Lachender Turm Schwäbi 3.0 33.5 320.0
82. Melzig,Antonio   SF HN-Biberach 1978 e. 3.0 32.5 304.5
83. Kobald,Jacqueline W SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3.0 31.0 325.0
84. Kobald,Pierre   SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3.0 30.5 325.5
85. Brunkardt,Andrej   SF Bad Mergentheim 3.0 30.0 306.0
86. Stier,Marius   TG Forchtenberg 3.0 29.5 304.0
87. Kurzack,Andreas   TSV Lengfeld 1876 e.V. 3.0 29.0 309.0
88. Jeuther,Kai Armin   SF HN-Biberach 1978 e. 3.0 26.5 294.5
89. Kienberger,Paul   TG Forchtenberg 3.0 25.5 286.5
90. Schmetkamp,Ian   LT Schwäbisch Hall 2.5 30.0 293.5
91. Rodriguez,Enrique   TG Forchtenberg 2.5 27.0 275.5
92. Sembritzki,Jakob   LT Schwäbisch Hall 2.0 32.0 290.0
93. Enderer,Nico   LT Schwäbisch Hall 2.0 27.5 286.5
94. Sauer,Philipp   LT Schwäbisch Hall 2.0 27.5 280.5
95. Lederer,Laurin   LT Schwäbisch Hall 2.0 26.0 292.0
96. Borchardt,Julius   LT Schwäbisch Hall 2.0 26.0 273.5
97. Stegmaier,Ana-Lea W SC Feuerbach 1.0 29.0 285.0