Tooltip

14. Schach im Schloss 2022


Rang Teilnehmer Verein/Ort Punk Buchh
1 Bräuning,Rudolf Wilh SK Bebenhausen 8.5 55.5
2 Sinz,Bernhard SG Turm Albstadt 7.5 55.5
3 Schmidt,Horst SK Mannheim-Lindenho 7.5 54.0
4 Schuran,Werner SC Ingersheim 6.5 48.0
5 Geltz,Noah SF HN-Biberach 6.0 53.0
6 Dzelilovic,Biran SF 90 Spraitbach 6.0 52.5
7 Reindl,Arno SF 90 Spraitbach 6.0 52.5
8 Probst,Alexander SC Bad Wimpfen 6.0 52.5
9 Eckert,Moritz TG Forchtenberg 6.0 48.0
10 Novikova,Margarita SF Bad Mergentheim 6.0 47.5
11 Steinmacher,Josef SF Bad Mergentheim 6.0 47.5
12 Leick,Philippe,Dr. SK Gerlingen 6.0 45.0
13 Schlosser,Franz SF Bad Mergentheim 6.0 43.5
14 Köller,Horst SK Bebenhausen 5.5 51.0
15 Sattler,Marco VfL Eberstadt 5.5 50.5
16 Krüger,Michael SV Königsspringer Le 5.5 45.5
17 Leser,Alfred SF Mengen 5.5 45.5
18 Meinel,Boris SK Schwäbisch Hall 5.5 44.0
19 Köller,Bernd SK Bebenhausen 5.5 42.0
20 Schlosser,Bernhard SF Bad Mergentheim 5.5 41.5
21 Messerschmidt,Nicola SC Künzelsau 5.0 47.0
22 Mathuni,Louis SC Künzelsau 5.0 45.0
23 Reiter,Antonia   5.0 44.5
24 Cummings,Nicolai SC Ingersheim 5.0 43.0
25 Klingler,Tobias SK Dinkelsbühl 5.0 42.5
26 Meinel,Mario SK Schwäbisch Hall 5.0 42.0
27 Morawietz,Markus SK Landau 5.0 42.0
28 Grötsch,Christian   5.0 41.5
29 Hoops,Christian TG Bad Waldsee 5.0 41.0
30 Weber,Yannik SC Neckarsulm 5.0 40.5
31 Bartholomees,Tamiru Post  Schw. Hall 5.0 35.5
32 Rudolf,Marc TSG Öhringen 4.5 44.0
33 Schmidt,Victor SK Gerlingen 4.5 42.0
34 Pihaly,Josef SC Künzelsau 4.5 42.0
35 Triantafillidis,Dimi SF HN-Biberach 4.5 41.0
36 Schmitt,Peter SK Schwäbisch Hall 4.5 40.0
37 Götze,Peter SF Kornwestheim 4.5 39.5
38 Köppel,Luis SC Ingersheim 4.5 36.5
39 Dörr,Matthias SF Bad Mergentheim 4.5 33.5
40 Offergeld,Detlef SF HN-Biberach 4.0 43.0
41 Schwab,Carsten VfL Eberstadt 4.0 43.0
42 Bui,Dinh Tan SK Schwäbisch Hall 4.0 42.0
43 Lechler,Walter SK Schwäbisch Hall 4.0 39.5
44 Kharrazian,Parviz TSG Öhringen 4.0 38.0
45 Schulz,Tim TSG Öhringen 4.0 36.5
46 Sonnenwald,Julian TSG Öhringen 4.0 35.5
47 Negreata,David SC Künzelsau 4.0 35.5
48 Geray,Idar SK Bebenhausen 4.0 33.5
49 Kauth,Lukas SK Bebenhausen 4.0 33.0
50 Schäuffele,Walter SK Schwäbisch Hall 4.0 31.0
51 Sabati,Mohammadhosse SK Schwäbisch Hall 3.5 40.0
52 Geltz,Jochen SF HN-Biberach 3.5 39.5
53 Leucht,Paul TSG Öhringen 3.5 38.0
54 Borst,Manfred SC Künzelsau 3.5 30.0
55 Bender,Kunibert SC Neckarsulm 3.0 37.0
56 Hay,Moritz SC Künzelsau 3.0 33.5
57 Höhn,Valentin   3.0 32.0
58 Bühner,Marcus TG Forchtenberg 3.0 32.0
59 Heikkilä,Osmo Olavi SK Bebenhausen 3.0 32.0
60 Waldmann,Aaron SC Künzelsau 3.0 30.5
61 Hasanagic,Tarik SC Bad Wimpfen 2.5 34.0
62 Meinel,Benedikt SK Schwäbisch Hall 2.5 33.0
63 Herberg,Marcel TSG Öhringen 2.5 32.5
64 Geistler,Ben VfL Eberstadt 2.5 27.5
65 Sattler,Jasmin VfL Eberstadt 2.5 27.0
66 Roth,Magnus SC Künzelsau 2.0 32.0
67 Schiz,Alexander SC Künzelsau 1.0 28.0
68 Hasanagic,Daris SC Bad Wimpfen 1.0 27.0